Armenian Branch of “Checchi and Company Consulting Inc” is planning to purchase IT equipment for its operations in Armenia. Interested organizations are kindly asked to submit their quotation per specifications detailed in the attached Request for Quotation document for procurement of the below listed items by the deadline:
- 5 Sets of Laptop Computers;
- 6 sets of Laser printers with scan and copy;
- 15 sets of Desktop Computers, with camera and microphones, mouse;
- 15 sets of Uninterruptible power supply units for desktop computers;
- 20 sets of Session initiation protocol telephones YeaLink SIP-T46U.
For detailed technical requirements and conditions, please refer to the attached RFQ.
«Չեքի ընդ Քոմփանի Քոնսալթինգ Ինկ․» Հայաստանյան Մասնաճյուղը Հայաստանում իր գործունեության համար նախատեսում է ձեռք բերել համակարգչային տեխնիկա: Հետաքրքրված կազմակերպությունները կարող են ներկայացնել գնային առաջարկ ստորև ներկայացված ապրանքների գնման համար՝ համաձայն կցված Գնառաջարկի Հայտում ներկայացված բնութագրերի՝
- 5 նոթբուք համակարգիչներ;
- 6 տպիչ, պատճենահանող և սկանավորող;
- 15 սեղանի համակարգիչներ՝ տեսախցիկով, խոսափողով, ստեղնաշարով և մկնիկով;
- 15 անխափան սնուցման բլոկ համակարգիչների համար;
- 20 նիստի մեկնարկի արձանագրության հեռախոսներ YeaLink SIP-T46U:
Մանրամասն տեխնիկական պահանջները և առաջարկվող պայմանագրի պայմանների ներկայացված են կցված փաստաթղթում։
To apply, please fill in the attached document and send it to: ************@***********.*** . The Company thanks all applicants for cooperation. For questions, please contact the Company at: 091405138.